• Hoofdsponsor HMC Raamsdonksveer

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    26 meiDongen DB1# (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB2 (d)19 - 3
    26 meiH.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HC1 (h) - Dongen HC1 (h)29 - 10
    26 meiH.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d) - Heerle DC1# (d)16 - 13
    26 meiH.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g)8 - 8
    26 meiR.H.V. DB1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1 (d)9 - 10
    26 meiH.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 (g) - United Breda/Mixed-Up D2# (g)21 - 12
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 jun. 12:10GHV E3 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E3 (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    2 jun. 10:00Groene Ster E1 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 (g)De Knip
    2 jun. 10:00Internos D3 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g)Munnikenheide College (V)
    2 jun. 10:20Desk HC1 (h) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HC1 (h)Eikendijk (V)
    2 jun. 11:00H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB2 (d) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1 (d)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    2 jun. 11:30Groene Ster DB1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1 (d)De Knip
    2 jun. 12:00H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 (g) - Internos D2 (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    2 jun. 12:00Dongen E1 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E1 (g)'t Theehuis
    2 jun. 13:10Tachos DC1# (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d)De Zeine
    4 jun. 19:00Groene Ster D1 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 (g)De Knip
    4 jun. 20:30Orion R DMW1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 (d)Achter de Vijfsprong
    9 jun. 09:00H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1 (g) - Groene Ster F1 (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 09:20Tachos F1 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 10:00H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 (g) - R.H.V. F1 (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 10:00Mixed UP GC1 (h) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HC1 (h)Sportpark Heesterbosch
    9 jun. 10:00Groene Ster F2 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1 (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 10:20H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1 (g) - Internos F2 (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 10:40R.H.V. F2 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 11:30H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E3 (g) - Desk E2# (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 11:30H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1 (d) - Orion R DB1 (d)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 12:00Internos D1# (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g)Munnikenheide College (V)
    9 jun. 12:30H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 (g) - GHV E2 (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 13:30H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E1 (g) - Orion R E1 (g)Sportpark Kloosterweg
    9 jun. 13:30Orion R DC1# (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d)Achter de Vijfsprong